Filter Your Results
Show only with stock available

Show only with price available

Search results for manufacturer: "L-com"
Showing 1-25 of 46
  1  2
Image Manufacturer Part No. Description Tech Info RoHS Price & Availablity
L-com AL-CAT5EHPW Outdoor 10/100 Base-T CAT5e Hi-Power Lightning Pro...(more)otector - RJ45 Jacks (less) Yes
L-com AL-CAT5EJW SurgeProtector;10-100BaseT;CAT5/CAT5e;2-RJ45Shield...(more)dedJacks;Power-Over-Ethernet (less) Yes
L-com AL-CAT5E-PW l-com cat5 esb Yes
L-com ANM-1700 Type N Male Crimp for RG58,195-Series Cable Yes
L-com AVX4016 CATX 4 USER 16 PORT KVM Yes
L-com BA400B ADAPTOR RCA F-F 75 OHM BLU Yes
L-com BT-CAT5E-P1-HP INJ,DC PWR HI-PWR PASSIVE POE Yes
L-com CA-RSPNMB004 CA,WHITE 195 RP-SMA P/N-M 4FT Yes
L-com CHD15MF-15 Deluxe Molded D-Sub Cable Yes
L-com CL1375 Cable Labels 1.0Lx3.75Wx1.0H Yes
L-com CMB243M COMPUTER CABLE, IEEE-488/GPIB, 3M, BEIGE Yes
L-com CSM9MF-2.5 COMPUTER CABLE, SERIAL, 0.762M, GRAY Yes
L-com DGB25MF D SUB ADAPTER, 25MALE-25FEMALE Yes
L-com DGB9M D SUB GENDER CHANGER, 9MALE-9MALE Yes
L-com DIY9MF Do-It-Yourself Kit, DB9 Male / Female Yes
L-com ECF504-30-03AAS USB 3.0 Type A Coupler, Female Bulkhead/Male, 0.3m Yes
L-com ECFRJTLC5E-IV Cat5E Keystone Jack RJ45 Tool-less EIA568A/B w/ Mo...(more)ounting Flange Kit Ivory (less) Yes
L-com FODZLC-02 Connector, Fiber-Optic, 62.5/125, Multimode, ...(more) Fiber Optic (less) Yes
L-com FODZSC-03 Connector, Fiber-Optic, 62.5/125, Multimode, ...(more) Fiber Optic (less) Yes
L-com HG2415Y-NF Antenna, Wireless, Yagi, 2.4GHz, 15dBi, N Fe...(more)emale, 50Ohms (less) Yes
L-com HG824-11LP-NF ANT,LOG PERIODIC .8/2.4GHz Yes
L-com HG913Y-NF ANTENNA, GSM, 900MHZ, 100W, 50 OHM Yes
L-com HGLN-CAT5EJW LP,CAT5E INDR SHIELDED RJ45 Yes
L-com HT-CRIMP03 TL,HX CRMP .100/.128/.429 Yes
L-com HT-CRIMP04 TL,HX CRMP .068/.213/.256.324 Yes
Showing 1-25 of 46
  1  2
Create RFP
Set RFP time limit:
24h
48h
72h
1week
Send RFPs to the following suppliers:
(maximum 5 suppliers per RFP)
Click here to edit your suppliers list
You have no suppliers on your suppliers list.
We will search our sources and will get you the best price for this item.

Click here to add suppliers to your list
 
Your last RFPs for this item:
Supplier Date Qty. Price (hover to see price)
There is already an active RFP for this item.
Please go to your shopping cart and remove it from your cart before creating a new one.
L O A D I N G